Litter Public Property at 9030 118 Avenue NW

OPENED Enforcement Action Taken - about 15 hours ago #8022594587
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Second request to clean this up behind Alberta avenue theatre on 118ave. Neighbors are complaining.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Back alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 9030 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34403.91463706735, 5937664.410488021

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57068429240393, -113.4806308710142

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:52am Reopened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:19am Closed
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:10pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone