Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5908 202 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8022596939
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Tree overhanging sidewalk, owner refuses to trim tree.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 5908 202 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21916.00646390379, 5928950.4620308

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49305258781947, -113.6697564233069

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:03am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:09am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone