Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5908 203 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8022596975
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Tree overhanging sidewalk

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 5908 203 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21823.563916594132, 5928966.7016815115

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49320235501727, -113.6711482490838

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:06am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:18am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone