Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11545 88 Street NW

CLOSED . - 25 days ago #8022597329
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Tree branches have grown to overhang the sidewalk at around head height making walking down the sidewalk a potential problem.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11545 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34688.63281727391, 5937270.70309943

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5671279, -113.4763766

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 08, 2021 02:20pm Closed
Thu Jul 08, 2021 02:17pm Reopened with status: .
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:38am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone