Park Grass Maintenance at 1222 176 Street SW

CLOSED about 16 hours ago #8022601165
Photo_20210610_162730
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Grass in walkway between 176 and 177 st SW was missed mowing. Other walkways around have been done already.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Walkway between 176 and 177 st

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1222 176 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 24972.318140547308, 5921030.846971953

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42175204, -113.62433173

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:19pm Closed
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:30pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:29pm Submitted via Android Android