Litter Public Property at 10904 88 Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - about 1 month ago #8022601969
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Nw

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 10904 88 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32276.681743249294, 5932628.218172653

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52556629944386, -113.5132622335216

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 29, 2021 04:35pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Jun 15, 2021 09:41am Reopened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 03:44am Closed
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:04am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone