Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at N53.55 E113.49

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 20 hours ago #8022602094
Photo_20210611_082802
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Broken tree

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10008 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33658.631413807736, 5935357.278208117

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5500018, -113.4921297

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:31am Submitted via Android Android