Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 4118 118 Ave NW Beverly

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8022603120
Img_4035
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Hello we have some overgrown trees that are blocking the signage to our business and we would like to have them trimmed down or removed. We are located at 4118 118 Ave

Issue: Obstructing Vendor Signs

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 4118 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39373.7601904073, 5937697.234397416

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57062999999999, -113.405605

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 16, 2021 04:03pm Reopened
Wed Jun 16, 2021 04:03pm Closed with status: .
Wed Jun 16, 2021 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 16, 2021 07:43am Reopened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:55am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:55am Submitted via Web Web