Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 4030 117 Ave Nw, Edmonton, Ab T5 W 0 Y2, Canada

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 16 hours ago #8022603685
Photo_20210611_120037
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Overgrown trees on City boulevard causing garbage trucks to hit branches

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 4030 117 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39426.35536756117, 5937576.432370022

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5695406, -113.4048263

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:01pm Submitted via Android Android