Litter Public Property at 9004 98 Avenue NW

OPENED about 17 hours ago #8022604322
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Shopping cart full of garbage on side of trail in forest heights trail

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? 53.539170 , -113.462700

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Inside Park: Forest Heights Park



address: 9004 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35616.35180608829, 5934170.295352363

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53920707562953, -113.4627264043161

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone