Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 7222 106 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 7222 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32873.94963134531, 5930803.402905104
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50913221555807, -113.5044470650274
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 14, 2021 10:26am | Closed with status: Attempted to Contact Citizen |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:32pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |