Overgrown Trees - Public Property at N53.62 E113.48
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 16203 90 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34394.5539102262, 5943519.358704258
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6232943, -113.4801267
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 21, 2021 01:24pm | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Fri Jun 18, 2021 06:53am | Reopened |
Thu Jun 17, 2021 03:43pm | Reopened |
Thu Jun 17, 2021 03:43pm | Closed with status: . |
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:35pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 05:37pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 05:36pm | Submitted via Android |