Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12013 38 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12013 38 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39758.269251141, 5938090.016428775
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57413031248909, -113.399750733647
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:37pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:14pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |