Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11251 86 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 11251 86 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34901.820693557165, 5936774.417634294
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5626544, -113.4732141
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 22, 2021 07:54am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jun 22, 2021 07:22am | Opened |
Tue Jun 22, 2021 07:21am | Submitted via Android |