City Maintained Sidewalk at 10220 103 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022689942
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 30, 2021

The boardwalk needs repair or replacement

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): The whole west side of 103 st

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10220 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33294.879345351554, 5934625.165786729

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54344654013802, -113.4976959655547

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 27, 2021 01:42pm Closed
Wed Jun 30, 2021 08:14am Opened
Wed Jun 30, 2021 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone