Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12859 143 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12859 143 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30129.845415009167, 5941471.222237087
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60515333000001, -113.54478333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 30, 2021 04:40pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Tue Jul 06, 2021 07:29am | Reopened |
Fri Jul 02, 2021 08:04am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jul 01, 2021 07:32am | Opened |
Thu Jul 01, 2021 07:31am | Submitted via iPhone |