Sports Field Maintenance at 15003 104 Avenue NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8022715021
Photo_20210705_202138
Submitted Mon Jul 05, 2021

Fence torn down at school park

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South side

Sports Field: None of the above

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 15003 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27797.501879952557, 5934923.595932999

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5464477, -113.5806031

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:03pm Closed
Tue Jul 06, 2021 01:57pm Reopened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Jul 05, 2021 08:23pm Opened
Mon Jul 05, 2021 08:23pm Submitted via Android Android