Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3803 114 A Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 3803 114A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31331.647007747248, 5926905.02086461
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47419670000002, -113.5280844
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 13, 2021 08:18am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 11:24am | Opened |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 11:23am | Submitted via iPhone |