Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8103 105 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 8103 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33158.55357341409, 5931699.674814928
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5171679081542, -113.5000622483859
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 14, 2021 07:24am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jul 13, 2021 04:39pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 13, 2021 04:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |