City Maintained Sidewalk at 10211 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022756587
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 14, 2021

Garbage in the sidewalk as well as in the City's construction site

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North East



address: 10211 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33386.35442295714, 5934571.85067819

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54296167, -113.49632167

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 06:43am Closed
Wed Jul 14, 2021 10:39am Opened
Wed Jul 14, 2021 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone