Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 866 Graham Wynd NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 20 days ago #8022770935
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 16, 2021

Ground level bush and overhanging tree blocking sidewalk.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 866 GRAHAM WYND NW

coordinates x,y: 22178.71076061723, 5930338.76337711

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50551661574117, -113.6656997938236

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 27, 2021 01:12pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Jul 30, 2021 01:25pm Reopened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 07:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jul 16, 2021 09:58pm Opened
Fri Jul 16, 2021 09:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone