Litter Public Property at 10435 96 Street NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 11 days ago #8022789691
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Camp refuse

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? North side of LRT path

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 10435 96 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34220.329044725986, 5935298.022297252

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54943306655954, -113.4836611804678

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Jul 21, 2021 03:51pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone