Graffiti Public Property at 12105 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8022789889
Photo_20210721_162034
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Disgusting graffiti sticker tagged back of STOP sign on NW corner of 102 Ave and 121 St. Please remove.

Type: Traffic Signs

Offensive? Yes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12105 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31091.58024539219, 5934560.696598593

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54300223, -113.53094123

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:54pm Closed
Wed Jul 21, 2021 04:22pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 04:21pm Submitted via Android Android