Streetlight Maintenance at 7316 94 B Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 11 days ago #8022790600
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Walkway light is out.

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side



address: 7316 94B AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37076.35401480894, 5933433.989112445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53249003182493, -113.4407905446965

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:53am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:15pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone