Streetlight Maintenance at N53.53 E113.49

CLOSED 11 days ago #8022790605
Photo_20210721_222457
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Light out. West side of street

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9404 SCONA ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 34117.22059532572, 5933078.128433427

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5294928, -113.4854588

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:25am Closed
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:26pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 10:25pm Submitted via Android Android