Traffic Sign at 10907 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8022790614
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Old signs/road blocks from 2020, these have no purpose being here anymore and have not been moved in months! Drivers turning left onto 109st also have this pointless obstacle to maneuver for 7 months too long

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 10907 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32335.231386021995, 5931797.926489507

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51810201978947, -113.512464997347

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 08:32am Closed
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:29pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 11:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone