Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 9537 105 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022795275
Photo_20210723_071221
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Planters on north side of river by Walterdale Bridge are full of weeds and litter.

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9537 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33051.421043918555, 5933070.072993419

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5294885, -113.5015329

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 27, 2021 09:41am Closed
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:13am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:13am Submitted via Android Android