Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10301 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022801168
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Disabled ramp broken. Accessibility blocked.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10301 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33485.02794327365, 5931798.57342596

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51803588867188, -113.4951295774829

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 30, 2021 05:39pm Closed
Sat Jul 24, 2021 01:24pm Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone