Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8128 102 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 8128 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33561.89690555615, 5931757.542377102
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5176623007781, -113.4939750285014
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 13, 2021 02:06pm | Closed |
Sun Jul 25, 2021 11:07am | Opened |
Sun Jul 25, 2021 11:07am | Submitted via iPhone |