Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 5114 146 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022803744
Photo_20210725_151505
Submitted Sun Jul 25, 2021

This thing is overhanging the sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 5114 146 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38451.01785209638, 5941925.804993966

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6086937, -113.4190132

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 30, 2021 02:15pm Closed
Sun Jul 25, 2021 05:30pm Reopened
Sun Jul 25, 2021 03:46pm Closed
Sun Jul 25, 2021 03:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 25, 2021 03:38pm Submitted via Android Android