City Maintained Sidewalk at 2110 101 Street NW

CLOSED . - 27 days ago #8022809689
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 26, 2021

2 foot wide several inch deep crater

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of road

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 2110 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34008.34495431077, 5924417.358016859

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45167738052984, -113.4880388145501

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 20, 2021 07:25am Closed
Mon Jul 26, 2021 09:25pm Opened
Mon Jul 26, 2021 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone