Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10305 100 Avenue NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8022811029
Photo_20210727_102558
Submitted Tue Jul 27, 2021

Shrubs/trees are growing over the sightlines going South along 103 rd street

Where? Road

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10305 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33284.114543415584, 5934078.100498247

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53853153, -113.49791653

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 18, 2021 08:25am Closed
Fri Jul 30, 2021 12:35pm Reopened
Tue Jul 27, 2021 10:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 27, 2021 10:33am Opened
Tue Jul 27, 2021 10:33am Submitted via Android Android