Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10910 72 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10910 72 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32336.728255299826, 5930732.168315049
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50852542, -113.51255234
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 28, 2021 08:29am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 11:45pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 11:45pm | Submitted via Android |