Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 1780 Tanager Close NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8022824864
Photo_20210730_074319
Submitted Fri Jul 30, 2021

wasp nest just off the walking path behind 1782 Tanager close

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1780 TANAGER CLOSE NW

coordinates x,y: 22592.423037370892, 5940043.802733017

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59270599, -113.65876324

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 30, 2021 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jul 30, 2021 02:42pm Reopened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 07:53am Closed
Fri Jul 30, 2021 07:47am Opened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 07:47am Submitted via Android Android