Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 13419 91 St Nw, Edmonton, Ab T5 E 5 S6, Canada

CLOSED No Contact Information - about 1 month ago #8022825023
Photo_20210730_082926
Submitted Fri Jul 30, 2021

Bush over sidewalk.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13419 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34307.12194213938, 5940414.054183458

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5953975, -113.4817899

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 17, 2021 11:57am Closed with status: No Contact Information
Fri Jul 30, 2021 02:37pm Reopened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 09:01am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jul 30, 2021 08:31am Opened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 08:30am Submitted via Android Android