Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9943 Jasper Avenue NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - about 1 month ago #8022825900
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 30, 2021

Exposed wires

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 9943 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33821.90904918949, 5934348.354687781

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5409255814762, -113.4897751725123

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 08:16pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Fri Jul 30, 2021 10:28am Opened
Fri Jul 30, 2021 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone