Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9541 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022830099
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Homeless people threw plates (?) on the road last night so now there is broken glass (?) everywhere.

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9541 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34187.903145158256, 5935468.777270974

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55096950236224, -113.4841317627795

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 04:20pm Closed
Sat Jul 31, 2021 09:02am Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone