Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10728 123 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022831670
Photo_20210731_145800
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

A large tree branch broke off and is blocking a portion of 123st

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10728 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30842.547612720016, 5935551.803260556

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5519226, -113.5346004

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 31, 2021 03:06pm Closed
Sat Jul 31, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 02:58pm Submitted via Android Android