Noxious Weeds - Public Property at N53.47 E113.68

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022832343
Photo_20210731_191346
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Weeds overgrown on sidewalk

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5969 EDMONDS CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 21514.49982658764, 5926035.065396624

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4668718, -113.6760061

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 07:39am Closed
Sat Jul 31, 2021 07:15pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 07:14pm Submitted via Android Android