Noxious Weeds - Public Property at N53.47 E113.67

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022832345
Photo_20210731_191721
Submitted Sat Jul 31, 2021

Weeds overgrown on boulevard

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5533 EDWORTHY WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 21654.13643246155, 5926090.298699149

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4673624, -113.6738995

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 07:38am Closed
Sat Jul 31, 2021 07:18pm Opened
Sat Jul 31, 2021 07:18pm Submitted via Android Android