Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10220 138 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Westbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10220 138 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29130.93819212202, 5934673.524079347
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54412840606683, -113.5605086923203
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 23, 2021 12:41pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Aug 11, 2021 01:35pm | Reopened |
Mon Aug 09, 2021 10:54am | Closed |
Fri Aug 06, 2021 08:16pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 06, 2021 08:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |