City Maintained Sidewalk at 9007 89 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8022893732
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 16, 2021

Tree branch fell from above. I moved onto the sidewalk from the street

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9007 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35566.94042907978, 5932636.295586258

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52542661813838, -113.4636459418579

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 17, 2021 07:03am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Aug 16, 2021 01:28pm Opened
Mon Aug 16, 2021 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone