City Maintained Sidewalk at 2608 83 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022915250
Photo_20210821_100311
Submitted Sat Aug 21, 2021

Trip hazard exposed rebar, your app is dumb

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): SW corner 26 Ave at 83 St

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2608 83 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36004.908761523424, 5924887.94821237

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45577337, -113.45793016

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 24, 2021 04:08pm Closed
Sat Aug 21, 2021 10:05am Opened
Sat Aug 21, 2021 10:05am Submitted via Android Android