City Maintained Sidewalk at 10355 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022917403
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 22, 2021

Damaged wheelchair ramp. Seam is caved in.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South side

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10355 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33358.77295590068, 5931796.468787108

coordinates lat,lng: 53.518025, -113.49703333

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 22, 2021 02:43pm Closed
Sun Aug 22, 2021 11:07am Opened
Sun Aug 22, 2021 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone