Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13017 101 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 13017 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33530.23006088041, 5939861.208119502
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59048015276651, -113.4935837675798
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 24, 2021 06:19am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Aug 23, 2021 05:25pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 23, 2021 05:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |