Winter City Maintained Sidewalk at 7612 102 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 3 months ago #8022926129
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 24, 2021

Water pools and ice and sidewalk is deteriorating

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 7612 102a Ave

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 7612 102A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36773.21292992049, 5934767.616697028

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54449462890625, -113.4452058358966

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 25, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Aug 24, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Tue Aug 24, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone