Winter City Maintained Sidewalk at 8706 106 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 months ago #8022932379
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 25, 2021

Glass all of bike trail

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 8706 106A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34693.643027225655, 5935883.21590792

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55466029276264, -113.476454933315

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 26, 2021 11:32am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Aug 26, 2021 05:07am Reopened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 08:00pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Aug 25, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone