Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3815 110 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 3815 110 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32207.72342938113, 5926819.128725135
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47337206621947, -113.5148982974315
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 08, 2021 01:17pm | Closed |
Fri Sep 17, 2021 08:49am | Reopened |
Thu Aug 26, 2021 10:59am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Aug 26, 2021 10:19am | Opened |
Thu Aug 26, 2021 10:19am | Submitted via iPhone |