(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 2516 106 Street NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk in disrepair. Was assured that this summer this will be repaired. It dangerous and wasn't properly done the first time. Come winter how am I supposed to maintain this broken sidewalk free of snow ?
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 2516 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33084.91000755016, 5924955.753547522
coordinates lat,lng: 53.456574, -113.501883
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 11, 2022 01:56pm | Closed |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 06:53pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 06:53pm | Submitted via Android |