Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 14865 56 Ave NW

CLOSED . - 29 days ago #8022952296
5f41078c-8269-4686-bb5a-d169b76dcc4e
Submitted Mon Aug 30, 2021

A white fungus on several trees along the trail. It looks like artificial snow.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5415 151 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27842.155153635915, 5928886.577896019

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49219847710679, -113.58046566210938

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Aug 30, 2021 09:48pm Opened
Mon Aug 30, 2021 09:48pm Submitted via Web Web